2024 AGT Aberdeen
Aberdeen Golf Club
4111 Crescent Road
Eureka, MO 63025
636.938.5465
INFORMATION
Wed & Thurs, July 17 – 18, 2024
36 Holes
- Day 1 Tee Time: 9:30 am
- Day 2 Tee Time: 9:30 am
Late Registrations contact Carol Fromuth at 314-494-6306
View all 2024 AGT events with GGID: AGT24
FIELD
COLLEGE MEN
- Tim Powers Rockhurst University (Des Peres, MO)
COLLEGE WOMEN
- Tierney Baumstark Missouri State University (Columbia, MO)
- Grace Fagan Illinois Wesleyan University (Kirkwood, MO)
- Sarah Hinkamp Rockhurst University (St. Louis, MO)
- Grace Rogers North Point H. S. 2024 (Wentzville, MO)
- Grace Stafford Drury University (Wildwood, MO)
- Kendall Stone Rockhurst (Wildwood, MO)
HIGH SCHOOL MEN
- Parker Andersen SLUH 2027 (Wentzville, MO)
- Lyoto Bellon SLUH 2028 (St. Louis, MO)
- Griffin Berg Holt H.S. 2026 (Lake St Louis, MO)
- Charlie Bomkamp Marquette 2028 (Chesterfield, MO)
- William Bomkamp Marquette High School 2025 (Chesterfield, MO)
- Cole Brown Lafayette High School 2028 (Wildwood, MO)
- Jackson Burrus Ladue Horton Watkins H.S. 2025 (St. Louis, MO)
- Augie Eisenbeis De Smet Jesuit 2025 (St Louis, MO)
- Zach Gamber Webster Groves H.S. 2027 (St Louis, MO)
- Jacob Hutson Webster Groves H.S. 2025 (St. Louis, MO)
- Ivan Kennedy SLUH 2028 (O’Fallon, MO)
- Ryan Kettler Fox High School 2026 (Arnold, MO)
- Konnor Kueper Breese Central 2025 (Carlyle, IL)
- Daniel Marquitz Chaminade 2028 (St. Louis, MO)
- Dennis P. Moser III Rockwood Summit H.S. 2024 (Fenton, MO)
- Nicholas Napuli Lafayette 2029 (Wildwood, MO)
- Nathan Pini SLUH 2025 (St Albans, MO)
- Kadon Shaw Jackson High School 2026 (Jackson, MO)
HIGH SCHOOL WOMEN
- Amaya Bellon St Gabriel the Archangel 2030 (St Louis, MO)
- Josie Crabtree St Joseph Academy 2026 (St Louis, MO)
- Caroline Domyan Westminster Christian Academy 2026 (St Louis, MO)
- Kylee Hopper Willard High School (Springfield, MO)
- Eva Kast St Joseph Academy 2026 (Kirkwood, MO)
- Sara Kolar Maplewood Richmond Heights 2028 (St. Louis, MO)
- Alexandra Napuli Lafayette 2026 (Wildwood, MO)
- Elle Schaefer Nerinx Hall 2026 (St. Louis, MO)
- Lanie Skornia St Joseph Academy 2026 (St. Louis, MO)
- Yelena Williams St Joseph Academy 2025 (St Charles, MO)
- Taylor Wuennenberg Ursuline Academy 2025 (Chesterfield, MO)